Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 28th-29th 2015 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 21st to May 23rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
2014
1
175
2
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
180
4
789
2011
1
105
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 25th 2013, 12:09am
Attending groups
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Downsview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
West Hill Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Stephen Leacock Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Thistletown Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nelson A Boylen Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
East York Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
York Memorial Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Branksome Hall - Toronto
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Earl Haig Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
George Harvey Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Rosedale Heights Sch Of Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Emery Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
L'amoreaux Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crestwood Preparatory College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Vaughan Road Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
George S Henry Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Runnymede Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Winston Churchill CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Windfields Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Weston Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Harbord Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Etienne-brule Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Etobicoke School of the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St John's-Kilmarnock School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Albion Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
West Toronto Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
THE YORK SCHOOL
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
West Humber Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Parkdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pickering College Track and Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Trinity School Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
2013 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 25th 2013, 12:09am
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 21, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Various Locations, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Bishop Strachan
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Country Day
Crescent
Crestwood Preparatory College
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
De La Salle College
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Downsview
Dr Norman Bethune
Earl Haig
East York
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Emery
Etienne Brule
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
George Harvey
George S Henry Academy
Greenwood College
Harbord
Havergal
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Humberside
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
John Polanyi
L'Amoreaux
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Malvern
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monarch Park
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Nelson A Boylen
Newtonbrook
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Toronto
Oakwood
Parkdale
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Richview CI
Ridley College
Riverdale
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Royal St. George's
Runnymede
Senator O’Connor
Silverthorn
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Andrew's College
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stephen Leacock C I
The York
Thistletown
Toronto French
Trafalgar Castle
Trinity College
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Vaughan Road Academy
West Hill - Toronto
West Humber
West Toronto
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Winston Churchill - Toronto
Woburn
York Memorial
York Mills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
10
2
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
8
3
Crumplen, Damon
St John's Kilmar
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
6
4
Taxidis, Yanni
Richview CI
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
5
5
Koloros, Yanni
Etienne Brule
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
4
6
Vagners, Aleks
York Mills
39.55m
(129'9)
1
3
7
Tashi, Namgyal
Parkdale
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
2
8
Sum, Aaron
St Andrew's Coll
37.72m
(123'9)
1
1
9
Ream-Neal, Brandon
Malvern
35.85m
(117'7.25)
1
10
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
35.56m
(116'8)
1
11
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
34.60m
(113'6)
1
12
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
13
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
14
Powel, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
15
Luccisano, Vincent
St Thomas of Vil
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
16
Kennedy, Sean
De La Salle Coll
29.39m
(96'5)
1
17
Carolan, Ned
Etobicoke School
26.64m
(87'4.75)
1
18
Atieh, Elie
Don Mills
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
19
Dangelo, Jonah
Etobicoke CI
25.86m
(84'10)
1
20
Patel, Kunj
Woburn
23.42m
(76'10)
1
21
Yang, Bob
Don Mills
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
--
Giovanni, Marco Di
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pryce-Daniel, Denzel
L'Amoreaux
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kim, Paul
York Mills
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Dylan
Birchmount Park
39.04m
(128'1)
1
10
2
Dafina, Radu
Etobicoke CI
36.68m
(120'4)
1
8
3
Burazor, Pavle
Don Mills
34.65m
(113'8)
1
6
4
Miller, Jared
Lawrence Park
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
5
5
Calle, Nathan
Marshall McLuhan
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
4
6
O'Donnell, Liam
Windfields Jr. H
33.58m
(110'2)
1
3
7
Varga, Connor
West Hill - Toro
33.20m
(108'11)
1
2
8
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
32.18m
(105'6.75)
1
1
9
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
10
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
11
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
12
Shivratan, Brendan
West Hill - Toro
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
13
Parent, Paul
De La Salle Coll
27.36m
(89'9)
1
14
Mertens, Francis
Monarch Park
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
15
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
16
Stehlik, Connor
Lawrence Park
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
17
Ruse, Tate
Hillfield Strath
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
18
Alleyne, Cassian
West Hill - Toro
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
19
Antonecchia, Julian
Newtonbrook
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
20
Sabahi, Nadar
Windfields Jr. H
22.02m
(72'2.75)
1
21
Geddes, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
22
Shestemin, Danill
Father John Redm
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
--
Nailor, Luke
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christodoulo, William
Crescent
53.06m
(174'0.75)
1
10
2
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
50.65m
(166'2)
1
8
3
Nykorchuk, Jonathan
East York
49.43m
(162'2)
1
6
4
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
49.23m
(161'6)
1
5
5
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
4
6
Savo-Sardaro, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
3
7
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
38.10m
(125'0)
1
2
8
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
1
9
Scully, Doug
Lawrence Park
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
10
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
11
Holowczak, Ryan
Richview CI
36.78m
(120'8)
1
12
Bridger, Cody
Birchmount Park
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
13
Stamdianos, Tommy
York Mills
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
14
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
15
Alipio, Ben
West Hill - Toro
34.66m
(113'8.5)
1
16
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
33.00m
(108'3)
1
17
Wat, Fabian
Upper Canada Col
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
18
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
--
Severini, Casey
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
ND
(--)
1
--
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
ND
(--)
1
--
Lampreia, Zachary
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kim, Eric
Don Mills
ND
(--)
1
--
Antwi, Sheridan
Downsview
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
10
2
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
8
3
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
6
4
Hall, Alexa
North Toronto
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
5
5
Yang, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
26.67m
(87'6)
1
4
6
Bailey, Kaitlin
Westview Centenn
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
3
7
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
24.99m
(81'11.75)
1
2
8
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
23.17m
(76'0)
1
1
9
Chan, Kirsten
York Mills
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
10
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
21.57m
(70'9)
1
11
Marcial, Allison
Sir John A MacDo
20.60m
(67'7)
1
12
Chan, Suvanna
Harbord
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
13
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
13
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
15
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
16
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
17
Terenzi, Stephanie
De La Salle Coll
12.40m
(40'8)
1
18
Gonzalez-Vill, Alicia
Runnymede
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
--
Guizzetti, Lauren
Bishop Strachan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Grundlenger, Amy
Bishop Strachan
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xu, Julia
Dr Norman Bethun
29.19m
(95'9)
1
10
2
Dale, Matia
De La Salle Coll
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
8
3
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
6
4
Hrabinski, Caroline
St Joseph's Coll
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
5
5
Wang, Jenny
Sir John A MacDo
22.49m
(73'9.25)
1
4
6
Coburn, Thea
Etobicoke School
21.38m
(70'1.5)
1
3
7
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
2
8
Subramanian, Tamilini
Francis Liberman
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
1
9
Kumar, Emily
Father John Redm
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
10
Moglica, Erinda
Monarch Park
16.87m
(55'4)
1
11
Lo, Elaine
Runnymede
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
12
Feng, Zoie
Agincourt CI
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
12
Mcmillan, Zoe
Hillfield Strath
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
14
Gooljar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
16.59m
(54'5)
1
15
Oleksij, Sommer
Rosedale Heights
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
16
Catenacci, Daniella
De La Salle Coll
16.16m
(53'0)
1
17
Smiles, Claire
Richview CI
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
18
Cheng, Kodi
Windfields Jr. H
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
--
Nachman, Jessica
Martingrove
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gopail, Evergreen
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Jillian
Hillfield Strath
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
10
2
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
8
3
Allen, Claire
Michael Power-St
28.74m
(94'3.5)
1
6
4
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
28.02m
(91'11)
1
5
5
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
4
6
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
3
7
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
2
8
Meg, Sullivan
Lawrence Park
24.69m
(81'0)
1
1
9
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
24.59m
(80'8)
1
10
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
11
Janke, Lauren
Runnymede
23.50m
(77'1)
1
12
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's Morr
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
13
D'Ippolito, Arielle
Richview CI
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
14
Hassan, Iman
Eastern Commerce
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
15
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
16
Beckerman, Sophie
North Toronto
20.48m
(67'2.25)
1
17
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
19.89m
(65'3)
1
18
Furgiuele, Andrea
De La Salle Coll
19.67m
(64'6.25)
1
19
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
18.42m
(60'5)
1
20
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
21
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
--
Khabibi, Raihona
Don Mills
ND
(--)
1
--
Oats, Taylar
Runnymede
ND
(--)
1
--
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
ND
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
780604 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
119 shares:
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
175
2
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
180
4
789
2011
1
105
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#metro
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!