Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 28th-29th 2015 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 21st to May 23rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
2014
1
175
2
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
180
4
789
2011
1
105
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 25th 2013, 12:09am
Attending groups
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Earl Haig Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
George Harvey Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
L'amoreaux Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Rosedale Heights Sch Of Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Emery Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Crestwood Preparatory College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Vaughan Road Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
George S Henry Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
Winston Churchill CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Runnymede Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Windfields Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Weston Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Harbord Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
Ecole Secondaire Etienne-brule Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Etobicoke School of the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St John's-Kilmarnock School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Albion Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
West Toronto Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
THE YORK SCHOOL
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
West Humber Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Parkdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pickering College Track and Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Trinity School Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
West Hill Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Downsview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Stephen Leacock Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Thistletown Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nelson A Boylen Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
East York Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
York Memorial Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Branksome Hall - Toronto
Invited groups
2013
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
2013 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 25th 2013, 12:09am
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 21, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Various Locations, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Bishop Strachan
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Country Day
Crescent
Crestwood Preparatory College
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
De La Salle College
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Downsview
Dr Norman Bethune
Earl Haig
East York
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Emery
Etienne Brule
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
George Harvey
George S Henry Academy
Greenwood College
Harbord
Havergal
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Humberside
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
John Polanyi
L'Amoreaux
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Malvern
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monarch Park
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Nelson A Boylen
Newtonbrook
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Toronto
Oakwood
Parkdale
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Richview CI
Ridley College
Riverdale
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Royal St. George's
Runnymede
Senator O’Connor
Silverthorn
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Andrew's College
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stephen Leacock C I
The York
Thistletown
Toronto French
Trafalgar Castle
Trinity College
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Vaughan Road Academy
West Hill - Toronto
West Humber
West Toronto
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Winston Churchill - Toronto
Woburn
York Memorial
York Mills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bove, Matthew Del
William Lyon Mac
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
10
2
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
42.27m
(138'8)
1
8
3
Prattas, Angelis
St Andrew's Coll
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
6
4
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
38.15m
(125'1.75)
1
5
5
Giovanni, Marco Di
Chaminade Colleg
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
4
6
Vagners, Aleks
York Mills
37.14m
(121'10)
1
3
7
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
2
8
Mielty, Ethan
Northern - Toron
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
1
9
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
32.82m
(107'8)
1
10
Shields, Charlie
Lawrence Park
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
11
Paolucci, Christian
De La Salle Coll
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
12
Galajda, Matthew
St Andrew's Coll
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
13
Silva, Daniel
Vaughan Road Aca
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
14
Kim, Paul
York Mills
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
15
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
29.80m
(97'9)
1
16
Grannum, Jordan
West Hill - Toro
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
17
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
18
Hopkins, Jack
Lawrence Park
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
19
Patel, Kunj
Woburn
24.39m
(80'0)
1
--
Brunner-Lo, Christian
Ridley College
ND
(--)
1
--
Yang, Jack
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Yang, Bob
Don Mills
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzetta, Michael
De La Salle Coll
42.42m
(139'2)
1
10
2
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
8
3
Alleyne, Cassian
West Hill - Toro
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
6
4
Shivratan, Brendan
West Hill - Toro
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
5
5
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
4
6
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
3
7
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
2
8
Soldano, Joseph
Neil McNeil
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
1
9
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
27.22m
(89'3.5)
1
10
Dodig, Thomas
De La Salle Coll
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
11
Walker, Lavon
John Polanyi
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
12
Sukman, Evan
Upper Canada Col
24.16m
(79'3)
1
13
Parent, Paul
De La Salle Coll
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
14
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
23.34m
(76'6.75)
1
15
Willis-Paris, Glynn
West Hill - Toro
20.50m
(67'3)
1
16
Burazor, Pavle
Don Mills
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
17
Howard, Jonathan
Richview CI
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
18
Todd, Benjamin
Monarch Park
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
--
Allin, Justice
Etobicoke CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Michael
Lawrence Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Danny
Westview Centenn
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Levinsky, Daniel
Lawrence Park
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
10
2
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
8
3
Pezzetta, Stefano
De La Salle Coll
43.13m
(141'6)
1
6
4
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
41.76m
(137'0)
1
5
5
Christodoulo, William
Crescent
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
4
6
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
3
7
Poprawski, Spencer
St Michael - Kem
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
2
8
Thamas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
1
9
Ko, Jonathan
York Mills
34.47m
(113'1)
1
10
Savo-Sardaro, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
11
Belgrave, Nicholas
Westview Centenn
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
12
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
13
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
14
Satchithana, Saieasan
Sir John A MacDo
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
15
O'Donnell, Sean
York Mills
26.05m
(85'5.5)
1
16
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
17
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
23.47m
(77'0)
1
18
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
19
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
20
Edwards, Andrew
North Albion
22.56m
(74'0)
1
21
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
22
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
21.52m
(70'7)
1
--
Scully, Doug
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Richards, Desean
Woburn
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
33.05m
(108'5)
1
10
2
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
8
3
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
6
4
Martin-Schmitz, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
5
5
Bailey, Kaitlin
Westview Centenn
22.56m
(74'0)
1
4
6
Court, Paige
Etobicoke School
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
3
7
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
2
8
Yang, Candace
York Mills
21.14m
(69'4.25)
1
1
9
Chan, Kirsten
York Mills
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
10
Ayow-James, Keslyn
Monarch Park
19.33m
(63'5)
1
11
Brzozowicz, Samantha
Lawrence Park
18.85m
(61'10)
1
12
Pano, April
Sir John A MacDo
18.80m
(61'8)
1
13
Ouckama, Anna
John Polanyi
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
14
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
15
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
16
McKay, Maddie
De La Salle Coll
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
17
Terenzi, Stephanie
De La Salle Coll
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
18
Gonzalez-Vill, Alicia
Runnymede
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
19
Marcial, Allison
Sir John A MacDo
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
20
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
--
Hopkinson, Katie
Pickering Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Unninayar, Dana
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wang, Jenny
Sir John A MacDo
22.51m
(73'10)
1
10
2
Amoah, Annette
Vaughan Road Aca
22.37m
(73'4.5)
1
8
3
Dale, Matia
De La Salle Coll
21.99m
(72'1.75)
1
6
4
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
21.85m
(71'8)
1
5
5
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
4
6
Marzo, Kathleen
Loretto College
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
3
7
Nyarkoh, Barbara
Francis Liberman
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
2
8
Nkeng, Noelle
Lester B Pearson
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
1
9
Mohamed, Nadia
Vaughan Road Aca
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
10
Tang, Tian
Don Mills
17.73m
(58'2)
1
11
Bhradakar, Keervaani
West Hill - Toro
17.63m
(57'10)
1
12
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
13
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
14
Dias, Bianca
North Toronto
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
15
Catenacci, Daniella
De La Salle Coll
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
16
Nadarajah, Shamara
Bayview Glen
16.18m
(53'1)
1
17
Halbreiner, Anna
Richview CI
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
18
Salhab, Yara
North Toronto
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
19
Santoro, Samantha
De La Salle Coll
13.01m
(42'8)
1
--
Ellis, Nina
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
10
2
Adams, Jenna
Lawrence Park
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
8
3
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
6
4
Desta, Rewena
Loretto College
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
5
5
Estevez, Fernanda
Bishop Allen Aca
26.51m
(86'11.5)
1
4
6
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
3
7
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
2
8
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
1
9
Graham, Davia
Sir John A MacDo
22.68m
(74'4.75)
1
10
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
22.20m
(72'10)
1
11
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
12
Furgiuele, Andrea
De La Salle Coll
21.92m
(71'10.75)
1
13
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
19.87m
(65'2.25)
1
14
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
15
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
16
Janke, Lauren
Runnymede
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
17
Tomazos, Stephani
De La Salle Coll
16.18m
(53'1)
1
18
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
19
Carruthers, Chloe
Monarch Park
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
--
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Brittney
John Polanyi
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
780604 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
119 shares:
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
175
2
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
180
4
789
2011
1
105
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#metro
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!