Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 28th-29th 2015 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 May 28th to May 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
2014
1
175
2
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
180
4
789
2011
1
105
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
175
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 29th 2014, 10:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
George Vanier Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
York Memorial Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
Windfields Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Rosedale Heights Sch Of Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
West Hill Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Thistletown Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
George Harvey Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Branksome Hall - Toronto
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Anne & Max Tanenbaum C H A-wal Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Vaughan Road Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Stephen Leacock Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Western Tech-commercial Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Emery Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
C W Jefferys Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Harbord Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Runnymede Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Earl Haig Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Scarborough Acad Tech & Comp Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Ctl Commerce Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Danforth Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
DyeStat.com
St Andrew's Jr Hs School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Weston Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
R H King Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Downsview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bloor CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
St John's-Kilmarnock School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lakefield College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakefield, Ontario
Northview Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Kipling Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
THE YORK SCHOOL
L'amoreaux Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Etobicoke School of the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
East York Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Parkdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Holy Trinity School Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Victoria Park Ci Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Albion Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Pickering College Track and Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Zion Heights Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
West Humber Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bendale Business & Tech Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nelson A Boylen Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2014
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
2014 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 29th 2014, 10:30pm
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 05/29/2014 (1766 downloads)
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 28, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Various Locations, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Bayview Glen
Bendale
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Strachan
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Bloor
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cedarbrae CI
Central Commerce Collegiate
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Country Day
Crescent
CW Jefferys
Danforth
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
De La Salle College
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Downsview
Dr Norman Bethune
Earl Haig
East York
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Emery
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Forest Hill - Toronto
Francis Libermann
George Harvey
Georges Vanier - North York
Greenwood College
Harbord
Havergal
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Humberside
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
John Polanyi
Kipling
L'Amoreaux
Lakefield College - Lakefield
Lakeshore CI - Toronto
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Malvern
Marc Garneau - Toronto
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monarch Park
Neil McNeil
Nelson A Boylen
Newtonbrook
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Notre Dame - Toronto
Oakwood
Parkdale
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
RH King Academy
Richview CI
Ridley College
Riverdale
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Royal St. George's
Runnymede
SATEC
Senator O’Connor
Silverthorn
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Andrew's College
St Andrew's Junior
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stephen Leacock C I
Tanebaum Community
The York
Thistletown
Toronto French
Trinity College
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Vaughan Road Academy
Victoria Park
West Hill - Toronto
West Humber
Western Technical-Commeral
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Woburn
York Memorial
York Mills
Zion Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
15.85m
(52'0)
1
2
Pezzetta, Michael
De La Salle Coll
15.47m
(50'9)
1
3
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
4
Jemmot, Delon
Eastern Commerce
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
5
Fabiano, Andrea
Forest Hill - To
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
6
Bartoletta, Matthew
Bishop Allen Aca
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
7
Murphy, Hale
Etobicoke School
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
8
Reston, John
Danforth
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
9
Inniss, Brandon
East York
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
10
Iwanusiw, Teodore
Bishop Allen Aca
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
11
Peralta, Jordan
De La Salle Coll
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
12
Alleyne, Cassian
West Hill - Toro
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
13
Ahmed, Mohamed
Silverthorn
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
14
Decruyenaere, Sam
Runnymede
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
15
Landaverde-Ponce, Gabrie
Weston
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
16
Jammal, Ali
York Mills
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
17
Osmand, Nicolas
David & Mary Tho
9.96m
(32'8)
1
17
Gucciardi, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
9.96m
(32'8)
1
19
Spencer, Thomas
St John's Kilmar
8.84m
(29'0)
1
20
Jacobs, Harry
York Mills
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
21
Sabahi, Nader
York Mills
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
22
Kang, Fan
Agincourt CI
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Delandrew
Weston
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
2
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
3
Lu, Matthew
Crescent
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
4
Nyarko, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
12.68m
(41'7)
1
5
Binnie, Beau
Country Day
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
6
Kourtis, John
Michael Power-St
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
7
Gluck, James
Richview CI
11.89m
(39'0)
1
8
Covelli, Kevin
William Lyon Mac
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
9
george, Bryce Jones
Brebeuf College
11.41m
(37'5)
1
10
Bano, Brendan
De La Salle Coll
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
11
Ross, Jason
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.28m
(37'0)
1
12
Lin, Ying
Albert Campbell
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
12
Huang, Luke
Zion Heights
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
14
Dunsky, David
Harbord
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
15
Wilson, Thomas
Birchmount Park
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
16
Knight, Joshua
East York
10.67m
(35'0)
1
17
Farley, Asher
William Lyon Mac
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
18
Bauer, Lukas
Hillfield Strath
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
19
Thielen, Alex
Windfields Jr. H
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
20
Biderman, Joshua
Harbord
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
21
Sahai, Adrian
York Memorial
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
22
Kisoon, Satesh
West Humber
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
23
Ajmal, Sajid
Bloor
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
2
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
3
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan
Father Henry Car
14.25m
(46'9)
1
4
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
5
McLean, Will
Malvern
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
6
Moore-williams, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
7
Inniss, Brad
East York
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
8
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
9
Duke, Zane
North Albion
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
10
Crumplen, Damon
St John's Kilmar
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
11
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
12
George, Panagiotopoulos
Etobicoke CI
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
13
Hui, Justin
Victoria Park
11.56m
(37'11)
1
14
Jun, Andrew
St Andrew's Coll
11.28m
(37'0)
1
15
Garcia, Lucas
East York
11.05m
(36'3)
1
16
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
17
Smith, Kirklan
Stephen Leacock
10.67m
(35'0)
1
18
Lawson, Ashton
North Albion
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
19
Findley, Kevin
East York
10.44m
(34'3)
1
20
Baldanado, Darrell
York Mills
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
21
Prattas, Angelis
St Andrew's Coll
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
22
Vincent, Denzel
Weston
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
10.14m
(33'3)
1
2
Joseph, Marsha
Loretto College
9.73m
(31'11)
1
3
Ediag, Brittany
Senator O’Conn
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
4
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
5
Hamilton, Holly
Hillfield Strath
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
6
Dunkley, Eboni
West Humber
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
7
Lugg, Tia
Cedarbrae CI
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
8
Galati-Forrest, Kaianna
Thistletown
7.90m
(25'11)
1
9
Bhrapakaran, Keervaani
West Hill - Toro
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
10
Dale, Matia
De La Salle Coll
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
11
Krstonosic, Alexandra
Martingrove
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
12
Yuen, Allison
West Hill - Toro
6.99m
(22'11)
1
13
Kennedy, Madison
Havergal
6.76m
(22'2)
1
14
Taylor, Melissa
Bishop Strachan
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
15
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
16
Forde, Shannon
West Humber
6.15m
(20'2)
1
17
Mustapha, Raba
Westview Centenn
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
18
Chan, Isabella
Agincourt CI
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
19
Espinosa, Nicole
Humberside
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Julien, Krystel
Senator O’Conn
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
2
Leslie, Zoey
Cardinal Newman
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
3
Meli, Jodi
St Joseph's Coll
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
4
Lakats, Kristin
Silverthorn
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
5
Tsiofas, Alex
Lawrence Park
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
6
Komolafe, Simi
Birchmount Park
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
7
Tompkins, Michelle
St Clement's - T
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
8
Shigeishi, Jamie
Windfields Jr. H
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
9
MacPherson, Yasmin
St Joseph's Coll
6.99m
(22'11)
1
10
Sivaranjan, Sivajini
West Hill - Toro
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
11
Melis, Daniela
St Clement's - T
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
12
Gould, Ayanna
Downsview
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
13
White, Selina
Newtonbrook
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
14
Murray, Clare
De La Salle Coll
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
15
Baisel, Jaimie
Thistletown
5.67m
(18'7)
1
16
Trotter, Tiffany
Bendale
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
17
Najjuma, Lindsay
Zion Heights
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
18
Dodig, Julia
De La Salle Coll
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
19
Walker, Nefeterie
Cedarbrae CI
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
2
Hanson, Alison
Loretto Abbey
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
3
Amofah, Ashley
Don Bosco
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
3
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
5
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
6
Trim, Courtney
Lawrence Park
9.40m
(30'10)
1
7
Almeida, Bertha
Central Commerce
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
8
Clarke, Kim
Sir John A MacDo
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
9
Meg, Sullivan
Lawrence Park
8.46m
(27'9)
1
10
Casiano, Jhennil
Nelson A Boylen
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
11
Pearson, Tashawna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
12
Larbie, Nicole
Lakeshore CI - T
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
13
Samuel, Stephanie
Albert College
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
14
Heneke, Faduomo
John Polanyi
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
15
Odede, Doubra
Cedarbrae CI
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
--
Sulyok, Kody
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
--
Court, Paige
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
1
--
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Salmon-Alexander, Alexia
John Polanyi
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Amber
Lakefield Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Kaur, Tavnetar
Richview CI
ND
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
518700 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
5 shares:
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
175
2
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
180
4
789
2011
1
105
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#metro
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!